37, WENSLEYDALE CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+90.6%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+194.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1