Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, STOKE COMMON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+94.1%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 6 November 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6DW
← Back to All Properties