Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 801, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+19.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties