Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HODGES DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+30.2%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1LY
← Back to All Properties