3, KENWOOD ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 7DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+25.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+123.0%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+148.2%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1