Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BENOMLEY CRESCENT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
-5.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,750
+72.0%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Detached
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8LU
← Back to All Properties