Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+37.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+169.3%
Sold on 14 June 2008
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties