41, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH4 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+141.1%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+2.1%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1