103, WOOTTON DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 6LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+106.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+161.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1