Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, KINGSLEIGH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+32.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+154.5%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3QG
← Back to All Properties