FLAT 8, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 8NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,500+39.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+8.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,158 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,842
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1