Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, DYMCHURCH HOUSE, ST MARTINS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+396.3%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1QE
← Back to All Properties