23, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+34.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+120.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+127.3%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1