63, NEWARK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£75,000-26.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+184.8%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995-5.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£2,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1