BASEMENT FLAT, 66, CLYDE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+81.4%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+99.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1