86, CHURCH LANE EAST, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£168,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+95.5%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£168,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,450+60.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1