Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, NUFFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+233.3%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7JA
← Back to All Properties