50, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 5QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+121.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+47.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1