Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, QUINTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,750
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£106,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,750
+161.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£106,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0PY
← Back to All Properties