112, SOUTH VIEW CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,200
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.9%
Price Change
+£175,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£280,200+166.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£175,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+105.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1