Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, BRACKLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+67.3%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+13.5%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+85.6%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+37.6%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7EY
← Back to All Properties