Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99A, HIGH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+91.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+91.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9XA
← Back to All Properties