Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NENE WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+126.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FJ
← Back to All Properties