Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, COPSTER HILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+164.6%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1QQ
← Back to All Properties