Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£185,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+66.4%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Detached
+£185,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,495
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties