Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BIRCH CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£609,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£609,000
+42.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,000
+33.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1NR
← Back to All Properties