Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINACRE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+36.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PY
← Back to All Properties