26, READ ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 2HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£631,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£631,500+75.4%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1