Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, KING JAMES WAY, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+89.0%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7EF
← Back to All Properties