Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OAKLEIGH GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 7QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,250
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£34,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,250
+40.1%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£34,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,100
+136.4%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£49,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 7QT
← Back to All Properties