Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DORCHESTER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-18.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4PE
← Back to All Properties