Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LONDON ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 0DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+138.8%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 0DG
← Back to All Properties