Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GARDEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+75.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+203.8%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5HW
← Back to All Properties