Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SIGNET SQUARE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+2.8%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+23.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 15 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties