Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-25.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties