FLAT 3, 6, CLYDE ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+68.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+114.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+122.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 8 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1