Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, BURY STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,000
+18.1%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+56.4%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 10 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2DL
← Back to All Properties