Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, OXLEY MOOR ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+16.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+42.2%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+113.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6TT
← Back to All Properties