Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BELFAST STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£280,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£630,000
+80.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£280,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,955
+16.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YS
← Back to All Properties