Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ABBOTSFIELD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£44,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,995
+63.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SP
← Back to All Properties