168, MAIDSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+173.3%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+10.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+177.6%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+8.9%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1