4, BIDWELL CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,500+22.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+45.8%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1