FLAT 59, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+179.1%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+19.0%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,270
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1