Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
6 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,950
+26.5%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties