25, PEPPER HILL LEA, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000-26.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1