13, BROOMFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+106.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+62.4%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1