3, GREENDOWN, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.8%
Price Change
+£282,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+179.8%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£282,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,250+31.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+92.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1