CAPRICE, PURSSELLS MEADOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 4SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950+231.2%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£279,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,750
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1