Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+18.7%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+48.1%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QJ
← Back to All Properties