35, BEACONSFIELD STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.7%
Price Change
+£207,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,995+346.7%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£207,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-30.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+28.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1